PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans14140100,00%24175166
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks1412285,71%20893115
3KAISAAR1410471,43%17410569
4Büchenbeuren Braves148657,14%144152-8
5Babenhausen Blue Devils1441028,57%108179-71
6Dreieich Vultures1441028,57%96192-96
7Darmstadt Whippets1431121,43%131215-84
8Japan Eagles Frankfurt141137,14%103194-91

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.