Zeit Platz Team 1 Team 2 Umpire
25.07.2021
08:00 Feld 1 Ladenburg Romans 20 : 1 Dreieich Vultures DAW
08:00 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 13 : 4 Babenhausen Blue Devils JEF
09:00 Feld 1 KAISAAR 13 : 7 Darmstadt Whippets DRV
09:00 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 19 : 4 Japan Eagles Frankfurt ABM
10:00 Feld 1 KAISAAR 8 : 0 Dreieich Vultures BBD
10:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 12 : 11 Aschaffenburg Mohawks JEF
11:00 Feld 1 Büchenbeuren Braves 13 : 9 Babenhausen Blue Devils KSA
11:00 Feld 2 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 5 : 20 Darmstadt Whippets LAR
12:00 Feld 1 Büchenbeuren Braves 7 : 18 Aschaffenburg Mohawks DRV
12:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 15 : 14 KAISAAR DAW
13:00 Feld 1 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 11 : 13 Dreieich Vultures BÜB
13:00 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 10 : 18 Babenhausen Blue Devils LAR
14:00 Feld 1 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 5 : 18 KAISAAR ABM
14:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 12 : 4 Büchenbeuren Braves BBD
15:00 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 1 : 22 Aschaffenburg Mohawks BÜB
15:00 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 3 : 10 Dreieich Vultures LAR
16:00 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 9 : 18 Büchenbeuren Braves KSA
16:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 16 : 7 Japan Eagles Frankfurt DRV
01.08.2021
08:00 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 3 : 16 KAISAAR BÜB
08:00 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 14 : 7 Dreieich Vultures LAR
09:00 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 11 : 2 Japan Eagles Frankfurt KSA
09:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 21 : 9 Darmstadt Whippets ABM
10:00 Feld 1 Dreieich Vultures 6 : 13 Büchenbeuren Braves JEF
10:00 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 11 : 5 KAISAAR BBD
11:00 Feld 1 Dreieich Vultures 12 : 19 Darmstadt Whippets ABM
11:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 12 : 5 Babenhausen Blue Devils BÜB
12:00 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 20 : 13 Japan Eagles Frankfurt DAW
12:00 Feld 2 KAISAAR 9 : 5 Büchenbeuren Braves DRV
13:00 Feld 1 Dreieich Vultures 1 : 26 Ladenburg Romans KSA
13:00 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 5 : 19 Aschaffenburg Mohawks JEF
14:00 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 1 : 14 KAISAAR DRV
14:00 Feld 2 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 8 : 10 Büchenbeuren Braves ABM
15:00 Feld 1 Dreieich Vultures 4 : 14 KAISAAR BBD
15:00 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 2 : 7 Ladenburg Romans JEF
16:00 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 8 : 11 Büchenbeuren Braves KSA
16:00 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 9 : 4 Japan Eagles Frankfurt ABM
17:00 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 18 : 8 Büchenbeuren Braves BBD
17:00 Feld 2 KAISAAR 2 : 18 Ladenburg Romans DAW
26.09.2021
08:00 Feld 1 Dreieich Vultures 8 : 7 Japan Eagles Frankfurt BÜB
08:00 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 14 : 13 Darmstadt Whippets LAR
09:00 Feld 1 KAISAAR 14 : 11 Japan Eagles Frankfurt ABM
09:00 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 4 : 14 Ladenburg Romans BBD
10:00 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 14 : 2 Darmstadt Whippets BÜB
10:00 Feld 2 Dreieich Vultures 2 : 15 Babenhausen Blue Devils LAR
11:00 Feld 1 Büchenbeuren Braves 14 : 13 Darmstadt Whippets KSA
11:00 Feld 2 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 11 : 12 Ladenburg Romans DRV
12:00 Feld 1 KAISAAR 20 : 3 Babenhausen Blue Devils BÜB
12:00 Feld 2 Dreieich Vultures 3 : 14 Aschaffenburg Mohawks LAR
13:00 Feld 1 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 9 : 7 Babenhausen Blue Devils KSA
13:00 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 1 : 27 Ladenburg Romans DRV
14:00 Feld 1 Büchenbeuren Braves 11 : 10 Dreieich Vultures JEF
14:00 Feld 2 KAISAAR 13 : 15 Aschaffenburg Mohawks BBD
15:00 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 17 : 19 Dreieich Vultures JEF
15:00 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 3 : 29 Ladenburg Romans BÜB
16:00 Feld 1 Japan Eagles Frankfurt 6 : 17 Aschaffenburg Mohawks DAW
16:00 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 7 : 14 KAISAAR BBD