Tabelle 2022



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Aschaffenburg Mohawks990100,00%19487107
2Ladenburg Romans97277,78%19893105
3Büchenbeuren Braves75271,43%1348252
4South West Tikis106460,00%1521439
5Japan Eagles Frankfurt74357,14%7981-2
6Babenhausen Blue Devils73442,86%83785
7Wiesbaden Flyers83537,50%88115-27
8Darmstadt Whippets103730,00%110191-81
9Mainz Green A's81712,50%84139-55
10Dreieich Vultures91811,11%60173-113

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.