Tabelle 2022



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Aschaffenburg Mohawks770100,00%1377067
2Ladenburg Romans76185,71%1536984
3Japan Eagles Frankfurt64266,67%71674
4South West Tikis95455,56%1381353
5Büchenbeuren Braves42250,00%5457-3
6Wiesbaden Flyers73442,86%7693-17
7Darmstadt Whippets83537,50%95120-25
8Babenhausen Blue Devils62433,33%6166-5
9Dreieich Vultures71614,29%48115-67
10Mainz Green A's5050,00%3475-41

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.